Kegeln, 2019/20 Bezirksliga A Nord/Ost Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 14. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 21. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 11:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 28. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 11:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2019

Di.Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 02. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. November 2019 - 11:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 09. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 16. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 23. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 11:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019

Sa.Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019

Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 11:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 14:15 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019

Sa.Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 04. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 04. Januar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 04. Januar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 11. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 11:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 01. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020

So.Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 08. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 15. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 - 10:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:0.5

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 14:15 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 07. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 11:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 14. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 11:30 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:15 Uhr
abgesagt

Dienstag, 17. März 2020

Di.Dienstag, 17. März 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
abgesagt

Samstag, 21. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 16:00 Uhr
abgesagt